ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862025
nr 1386 2025
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 218/280, Röd Vinbär. Subject: 32x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x51cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 218/280, Röd Vinbär. Motivet: 32x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x51cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:08:14
3/3 17:35:16
500 kr
22/3 19:44:50
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik